Duben

19Zář - 31ProZář 197:00Pro 31Masáže, Tejpování(Září 19) 7:00 - (Prosinec 31) 20:00
20Zář - 1LedZář 207:00Led 1- 20:00Masáže, Tejpování(Září 20) 7:00 - (Leden 1) 20:00
20Zář - 31ProZář 2019:00Pro 31Kruhový trénink(Září 20) 19:00 - (Prosinec 31) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Zář - 31ProZář 2119:00Pro 31Cross pokročilí(Září 21) 19:00 - (Prosinec 31) 20:00
22Zář - 31ProZář 2216:00Pro 31Tabata(Září 22) 16:00 - (Prosinec 31) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Zář - 7LedZář 2719:00Led 7Kruhový trénink(Září 27) 19:00 - (Leden 7) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Zář - 7LedZář 2819:00Led 7Cross pokročilí(Září 28) 19:00 - (Leden 7) 20:00
29Zář - 7LedZář 2916:00Led 7Tabata(Září 29) 16:00 - (Leden 7) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Říj - 14LedŘíj 419:00Led 14Kruhový trénink(Říjen 4) 19:00 - (Leden 14) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
5Říj - 14LedŘíj 519:00Led 14Cross pokročilí(Říjen 5) 19:00 - (Leden 14) 20:00
6Říj - 14LedŘíj 616:00Led 14Tabata(Říjen 6) 16:00 - (Leden 14) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Říj - 21LedŘíj 1119:00Led 21Kruhový trénink(Říjen 11) 19:00 - (Leden 21) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Říj - 21LedŘíj 1219:00Led 21Cross pokročilí(Říjen 12) 19:00 - (Leden 21) 20:00
13Říj - 21LedŘíj 1316:00Led 21Tabata(Říjen 13) 16:00 - (Leden 21) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Říj - 28LedŘíj 1819:00Led 28Kruhový trénink(Říjen 18) 19:00 - (Leden 28) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Říj - 28LedŘíj 1919:00Led 28Cross pokročilí(Říjen 19) 19:00 - (Leden 28) 20:00
20Říj - 28LedŘíj 2016:00Led 28Tabata(Říjen 20) 16:00 - (Leden 28) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Říj - 4ÚnŘíj 2519:00Ún 4Kruhový trénink(Říjen 25) 19:00 - (Únor 4) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
26Říj - 4ÚnŘíj 2619:00Ún 4Cross pokročilí(Říjen 26) 19:00 - (Únor 4) 20:00
27Říj - 4ÚnŘíj 2716:00Ún 4Tabata(Říjen 27) 16:00 - (Únor 4) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Lis - 11Ún19:00Ún 11- 20:00Kruhový trénink(Listopad 1) 19:00 - (Únor 11) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Lis - 11ÚnLis 219:00Ún 11Cross pokročilí(Listopad 2) 19:00 - (Únor 11) 20:00
3Lis - 11ÚnLis 316:00Ún 11Tabata(Listopad 3) 16:00 - (Únor 11) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Lis - 18ÚnLis 819:00Ún 18Kruhový trénink(Listopad 8) 19:00 - (Únor 18) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
9Lis - 18ÚnLis 919:00Ún 18Cross pokročilí(Listopad 9) 19:00 - (Únor 18) 20:00
10Lis - 18ÚnLis 1016:00Ún 18Tabata(Listopad 10) 16:00 - (Únor 18) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Lis - 25ÚnLis 1519:00Ún 25Kruhový trénink(Listopad 15) 19:00 - (Únor 25) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
16Lis - 25ÚnLis 1619:00Ún 25Cross pokročilí(Listopad 16) 19:00 - (Únor 25) 20:00
17Lis - 25ÚnLis 1716:00Ún 25Tabata(Listopad 17) 16:00 - (Únor 25) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Lis - 4BřeLis 2219:00Bře 4Kruhový trénink(Listopad 22) 19:00 - (Březe 4) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
23Lis - 4BřeLis 2319:00Bře 4Cross pokročilí(Listopad 23) 19:00 - (Březe 4) 20:00
24Lis - 4BřeLis 2416:00Bře 4Tabata(Listopad 24) 16:00 - (Březe 4) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Lis - 11BřeLis 2919:00Bře 11Kruhový trénink(Listopad 29) 19:00 - (Březe 11) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
30Lis - 11BřeLis 3019:00Bře 11Cross pokročilí(Listopad 30) 19:00 - (Březe 11) 20:00
1Pro - 11Bře16:00Bře 11- 17:00Tabata(Prosinec 1) 16:00 - (Březe 11) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
6Pro - 18BřePro 619:00Bře 18Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 6) 19:00 - (Březe 18) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Pro - 18BřePro 719:00Bře 18Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 7) 19:00 - (Březe 18) 20:00
8Pro - 18BřePro 816:00Bře 18Tabata(Prosinec 8) 16:00 - (Březe 18) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
13Pro - 25BřePro 1319:00Bře 25Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 13) 19:00 - (Březe 25) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Pro - 25BřePro 1419:00Bře 25Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 14) 19:00 - (Březe 25) 20:00
15Pro - 25BřePro 1516:00Bře 25Tabata(Prosinec 15) 16:00 - (Březe 25) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
20Pro - 1DubPro 2019:00Dub 1- 20:00Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 20) 19:00 - (Duben 1) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Pro - 1DubPro 2119:00Dub 1- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 21) 19:00 - (Duben 1) 20:00
22Pro - 1DubPro 2216:00Dub 1- 17:00Tabata(Prosinec 22) 16:00 - (Duben 1) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Pro - 8DubPro 2719:00Dub 8Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 27) 19:00 - (Duben 8) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Pro - 8DubPro 2819:00Dub 8Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 28) 19:00 - (Duben 8) 20:00
29Pro - 8DubPro 2916:00Dub 8Tabata(Prosinec 29) 16:00 - (Duben 8) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Led - 15DubLed 319:00Dub 15Kruhový trénink(Leden 3) 19:00 - (Duben 15) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Led - 15DubLed 419:00Dub 15Cross pokročilí(Leden 4) 19:00 - (Duben 15) 20:00
5Led - 15DubLed 516:00Dub 15Tabata(Leden 5) 16:00 - (Duben 15) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
10Led - 22DubLed 1019:00Dub 22Kruhový trénink(Leden 10) 19:00 - (Duben 22) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Led - 22DubLed 1119:00Dub 22Cross pokročilí(Leden 11) 19:00 - (Duben 22) 20:00
12Led - 22DubLed 1216:00Dub 22Tabata(Leden 12) 16:00 - (Duben 22) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
17Led - 29DubLed 1719:00Dub 29Kruhový trénink(Leden 17) 19:00 - (Duben 29) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Led - 29DubLed 1819:00Dub 29Cross pokročilí(Leden 18) 19:00 - (Duben 29) 20:00
19Led - 29DubLed 1916:00Dub 29Tabata(Leden 19) 16:00 - (Duben 29) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
24Led - 6KvěLed 2419:00Kvě 6Kruhový trénink(Leden 24) 19:00 - (Květen 6) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Led - 6KvěLed 2519:00Kvě 6Cross pokročilí(Leden 25) 19:00 - (Květen 6) 20:00
26Led - 6KvěLed 2616:00Kvě 6Tabata(Leden 26) 16:00 - (Květen 6) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
31Led - 13KvěLed 3119:00Kvě 13Kruhový trénink(Leden 31) 19:00 - (Květen 13) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Ún - 13Kvě19:00Kvě 13- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Únor 1) 19:00 - (Květen 13) 20:00
2Ún - 13KvěÚn 216:00Kvě 13Tabata(Únor 2) 16:00 - (Květen 13) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Ún - 20KvěÚn 719:00Kvě 20Kruhový trénink(Únor 7) 19:00 - (Květen 20) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Ún - 20KvěÚn 819:00Kvě 20Cross pokročilí(Únor 8) 19:00 - (Květen 20) 20:00
9Ún - 20KvěÚn 916:00Kvě 20Tabata(Únor 9) 16:00 - (Květen 20) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Ún - 27KvěÚn 1419:00Kvě 27Kruhový trénink(Únor 14) 19:00 - (Květen 27) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Ún - 27KvěÚn 1519:00Kvě 27Cross pokročilí(Únor 15) 19:00 - (Květen 27) 20:00
16Ún - 27KvěÚn 1616:00Kvě 27Tabata(Únor 16) 16:00 - (Květen 27) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Ún - 3ČerÚn 2119:00Čer 3Kruhový trénink(Únor 21) 19:00 - (Červen 3) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Ún - 3ČerÚn 2219:00Čer 3Cross pokročilí(Únor 22) 19:00 - (Červen 3) 20:00
23Ún - 3ČerÚn 2316:00Čer 3Tabata(Únor 23) 16:00 - (Červen 3) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Ún - 10ČerÚn 2819:00Čer 10Kruhový trénink(Únor 28) 19:00 - (Červen 10) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Bře - 10Čer19:00Čer 10- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Březe 1) 19:00 - (Červen 10) 20:00
2Bře - 10ČerBře 216:00Čer 10Tabata(Březe 2) 16:00 - (Červen 10) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Bře - 17ČerBře 719:00Čer 17Kruhový trénink(Březe 7) 19:00 - (Červen 17) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Bře - 17ČerBře 819:00Čer 17Cross pokročilí(Březe 8) 19:00 - (Červen 17) 20:00
9Bře - 17ČerBře 916:00Čer 17Tabata(Březe 9) 16:00 - (Červen 17) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Bře - 24ČerBře 1419:00Čer 24Kruhový trénink(Březe 14) 19:00 - (Červen 24) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Bře - 24ČerBře 1519:00Čer 24Cross pokročilí(Březe 15) 19:00 - (Červen 24) 20:00
16Bře - 24ČerBře 1616:00Čer 24Tabata(Březe 16) 16:00 - (Červen 24) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Bře - 1ČvcBře 2119:00Čvc 1- 20:00Kruhový trénink(Březe 21) 19:00 - (Červenec 1) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Bře - 1ČvcBře 2219:00Čvc 1- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Březe 22) 19:00 - (Červenec 1) 20:00
23Bře - 1ČvcBře 2316:00Čvc 1- 17:00Tabata(Březe 23) 16:00 - (Červenec 1) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Bře - 8ČvcBře 2819:00Čvc 8Kruhový trénink(Březe 28) 19:00 - (Červenec 8) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Bře - 8ČvcBře 2919:00Čvc 8Cross pokročilí(Březe 29) 19:00 - (Červenec 8) 20:00
30Bře - 8ČvcBře 3016:00Čvc 8Tabata(Březe 30) 16:00 - (Červenec 8) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Dub - 15ČvcDub 419:00Čvc 15Kruhový trénink19:00 - (Červenec 15) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
5Dub - 15ČvcDub 519:00Čvc 15Cross pokročilí19:00 - (Červenec 15) 20:00
6Dub - 15ČvcDub 616:00Čvc 15Tabata16:00 - (Červenec 15) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Dub - 22ČvcDub 1119:00Čvc 22Kruhový trénink19:00 - (Červenec 22) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Dub - 22ČvcDub 1219:00Čvc 22Cross pokročilí19:00 - (Červenec 22) 20:00
13Dub - 22ČvcDub 1316:00Čvc 22Tabata16:00 - (Červenec 22) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Dub - 29ČvcDub 1819:00Čvc 29Kruhový trénink19:00 - (Červenec 29) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Dub - 29ČvcDub 1919:00Čvc 29Cross pokročilí19:00 - (Červenec 29) 20:00
20Dub - 29ČvcDub 2016:00Čvc 29Tabata16:00 - (Červenec 29) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Dub - 5SrpDub 2519:00Srp 5Kruhový trénink19:00 - (Srpen 5) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
26Dub - 5SrpDub 2619:00Srp 5Cross pokročilí19:00 - (Srpen 5) 20:00
27Dub - 5SrpDub 2716:00Srp 5Tabata16:00 - (Srpen 5) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Kvě - 12SrpKvě 219:00Srp 12Kruhový trénink(Květen 2) 19:00 - (Srpen 12) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Kvě - 12SrpKvě 319:00Srp 12Cross pokročilí(Květen 3) 19:00 - (Srpen 12) 20:00

Květen

19Zář - 31ProZář 197:00Pro 31Masáže, Tejpování(Září 19) 7:00 - (Prosinec 31) 20:00
20Zář - 1LedZář 207:00Led 1- 20:00Masáže, Tejpování(Září 20) 7:00 - (Leden 1) 20:00
20Zář - 31ProZář 2019:00Pro 31Kruhový trénink(Září 20) 19:00 - (Prosinec 31) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Zář - 31ProZář 2119:00Pro 31Cross pokročilí(Září 21) 19:00 - (Prosinec 31) 20:00
22Zář - 31ProZář 2216:00Pro 31Tabata(Září 22) 16:00 - (Prosinec 31) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Zář - 7LedZář 2719:00Led 7Kruhový trénink(Září 27) 19:00 - (Leden 7) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Zář - 7LedZář 2819:00Led 7Cross pokročilí(Září 28) 19:00 - (Leden 7) 20:00
29Zář - 7LedZář 2916:00Led 7Tabata(Září 29) 16:00 - (Leden 7) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Říj - 14LedŘíj 419:00Led 14Kruhový trénink(Říjen 4) 19:00 - (Leden 14) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
5Říj - 14LedŘíj 519:00Led 14Cross pokročilí(Říjen 5) 19:00 - (Leden 14) 20:00
6Říj - 14LedŘíj 616:00Led 14Tabata(Říjen 6) 16:00 - (Leden 14) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Říj - 21LedŘíj 1119:00Led 21Kruhový trénink(Říjen 11) 19:00 - (Leden 21) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Říj - 21LedŘíj 1219:00Led 21Cross pokročilí(Říjen 12) 19:00 - (Leden 21) 20:00
13Říj - 21LedŘíj 1316:00Led 21Tabata(Říjen 13) 16:00 - (Leden 21) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Říj - 28LedŘíj 1819:00Led 28Kruhový trénink(Říjen 18) 19:00 - (Leden 28) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Říj - 28LedŘíj 1919:00Led 28Cross pokročilí(Říjen 19) 19:00 - (Leden 28) 20:00
20Říj - 28LedŘíj 2016:00Led 28Tabata(Říjen 20) 16:00 - (Leden 28) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Říj - 4ÚnŘíj 2519:00Ún 4Kruhový trénink(Říjen 25) 19:00 - (Únor 4) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
26Říj - 4ÚnŘíj 2619:00Ún 4Cross pokročilí(Říjen 26) 19:00 - (Únor 4) 20:00
27Říj - 4ÚnŘíj 2716:00Ún 4Tabata(Říjen 27) 16:00 - (Únor 4) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Lis - 11Ún19:00Ún 11- 20:00Kruhový trénink(Listopad 1) 19:00 - (Únor 11) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Lis - 11ÚnLis 219:00Ún 11Cross pokročilí(Listopad 2) 19:00 - (Únor 11) 20:00
3Lis - 11ÚnLis 316:00Ún 11Tabata(Listopad 3) 16:00 - (Únor 11) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Lis - 18ÚnLis 819:00Ún 18Kruhový trénink(Listopad 8) 19:00 - (Únor 18) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
9Lis - 18ÚnLis 919:00Ún 18Cross pokročilí(Listopad 9) 19:00 - (Únor 18) 20:00
10Lis - 18ÚnLis 1016:00Ún 18Tabata(Listopad 10) 16:00 - (Únor 18) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Lis - 25ÚnLis 1519:00Ún 25Kruhový trénink(Listopad 15) 19:00 - (Únor 25) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
16Lis - 25ÚnLis 1619:00Ún 25Cross pokročilí(Listopad 16) 19:00 - (Únor 25) 20:00
17Lis - 25ÚnLis 1716:00Ún 25Tabata(Listopad 17) 16:00 - (Únor 25) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Lis - 4BřeLis 2219:00Bře 4Kruhový trénink(Listopad 22) 19:00 - (Březe 4) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
23Lis - 4BřeLis 2319:00Bře 4Cross pokročilí(Listopad 23) 19:00 - (Březe 4) 20:00
24Lis - 4BřeLis 2416:00Bře 4Tabata(Listopad 24) 16:00 - (Březe 4) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Lis - 11BřeLis 2919:00Bře 11Kruhový trénink(Listopad 29) 19:00 - (Březe 11) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
30Lis - 11BřeLis 3019:00Bře 11Cross pokročilí(Listopad 30) 19:00 - (Březe 11) 20:00
1Pro - 11Bře16:00Bře 11- 17:00Tabata(Prosinec 1) 16:00 - (Březe 11) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
6Pro - 18BřePro 619:00Bře 18Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 6) 19:00 - (Březe 18) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Pro - 18BřePro 719:00Bře 18Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 7) 19:00 - (Březe 18) 20:00
8Pro - 18BřePro 816:00Bře 18Tabata(Prosinec 8) 16:00 - (Březe 18) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
13Pro - 25BřePro 1319:00Bře 25Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 13) 19:00 - (Březe 25) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Pro - 25BřePro 1419:00Bře 25Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 14) 19:00 - (Březe 25) 20:00
15Pro - 25BřePro 1516:00Bře 25Tabata(Prosinec 15) 16:00 - (Březe 25) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
20Pro - 1DubPro 2019:00Dub 1- 20:00Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 20) 19:00 - (Duben 1) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Pro - 1DubPro 2119:00Dub 1- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 21) 19:00 - (Duben 1) 20:00
22Pro - 1DubPro 2216:00Dub 1- 17:00Tabata(Prosinec 22) 16:00 - (Duben 1) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Pro - 8DubPro 2719:00Dub 8Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 27) 19:00 - (Duben 8) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Pro - 8DubPro 2819:00Dub 8Cross pokročilí(Prosinec 28) 19:00 - (Duben 8) 20:00
29Pro - 8DubPro 2916:00Dub 8Tabata(Prosinec 29) 16:00 - (Duben 8) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Led - 15DubLed 319:00Dub 15Kruhový trénink(Leden 3) 19:00 - (Duben 15) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Led - 15DubLed 419:00Dub 15Cross pokročilí(Leden 4) 19:00 - (Duben 15) 20:00
5Led - 15DubLed 516:00Dub 15Tabata(Leden 5) 16:00 - (Duben 15) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
10Led - 22DubLed 1019:00Dub 22Kruhový trénink(Leden 10) 19:00 - (Duben 22) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Led - 22DubLed 1119:00Dub 22Cross pokročilí(Leden 11) 19:00 - (Duben 22) 20:00
12Led - 22DubLed 1216:00Dub 22Tabata(Leden 12) 16:00 - (Duben 22) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
17Led - 29DubLed 1719:00Dub 29Kruhový trénink(Leden 17) 19:00 - (Duben 29) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Led - 29DubLed 1819:00Dub 29Cross pokročilí(Leden 18) 19:00 - (Duben 29) 20:00
19Led - 29DubLed 1916:00Dub 29Tabata(Leden 19) 16:00 - (Duben 29) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
24Led - 6KvěLed 2419:00Kvě 6Kruhový trénink(Leden 24) 19:00 - (Květen 6) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Led - 6KvěLed 2519:00Kvě 6Cross pokročilí(Leden 25) 19:00 - (Květen 6) 20:00
26Led - 6KvěLed 2616:00Kvě 6Tabata(Leden 26) 16:00 - (Květen 6) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
31Led - 13KvěLed 3119:00Kvě 13Kruhový trénink(Leden 31) 19:00 - (Květen 13) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Ún - 13Kvě19:00Kvě 13- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Únor 1) 19:00 - (Květen 13) 20:00
2Ún - 13KvěÚn 216:00Kvě 13Tabata(Únor 2) 16:00 - (Květen 13) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Ún - 20KvěÚn 719:00Kvě 20Kruhový trénink(Únor 7) 19:00 - (Květen 20) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Ún - 20KvěÚn 819:00Kvě 20Cross pokročilí(Únor 8) 19:00 - (Květen 20) 20:00
9Ún - 20KvěÚn 916:00Kvě 20Tabata(Únor 9) 16:00 - (Květen 20) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Ún - 27KvěÚn 1419:00Kvě 27Kruhový trénink(Únor 14) 19:00 - (Květen 27) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Ún - 27KvěÚn 1519:00Kvě 27Cross pokročilí(Únor 15) 19:00 - (Květen 27) 20:00
16Ún - 27KvěÚn 1616:00Kvě 27Tabata(Únor 16) 16:00 - (Květen 27) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Ún - 3ČerÚn 2119:00Čer 3Kruhový trénink(Únor 21) 19:00 - (Červen 3) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Ún - 3ČerÚn 2219:00Čer 3Cross pokročilí(Únor 22) 19:00 - (Červen 3) 20:00
23Ún - 3ČerÚn 2316:00Čer 3Tabata(Únor 23) 16:00 - (Červen 3) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Ún - 10ČerÚn 2819:00Čer 10Kruhový trénink(Únor 28) 19:00 - (Červen 10) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Bře - 10Čer19:00Čer 10- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Březe 1) 19:00 - (Červen 10) 20:00
2Bře - 10ČerBře 216:00Čer 10Tabata(Březe 2) 16:00 - (Červen 10) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Bře - 17ČerBře 719:00Čer 17Kruhový trénink(Březe 7) 19:00 - (Červen 17) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Bře - 17ČerBře 819:00Čer 17Cross pokročilí(Březe 8) 19:00 - (Červen 17) 20:00
9Bře - 17ČerBře 916:00Čer 17Tabata(Březe 9) 16:00 - (Červen 17) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Bře - 24ČerBře 1419:00Čer 24Kruhový trénink(Březe 14) 19:00 - (Červen 24) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Bře - 24ČerBře 1519:00Čer 24Cross pokročilí(Březe 15) 19:00 - (Červen 24) 20:00
16Bře - 24ČerBře 1616:00Čer 24Tabata(Březe 16) 16:00 - (Červen 24) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Bře - 1ČvcBře 2119:00Čvc 1- 20:00Kruhový trénink(Březe 21) 19:00 - (Červenec 1) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Bře - 1ČvcBře 2219:00Čvc 1- 20:00Cross pokročilí(Březe 22) 19:00 - (Červenec 1) 20:00
23Bře - 1ČvcBře 2316:00Čvc 1- 17:00Tabata(Březe 23) 16:00 - (Červenec 1) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Bře - 8ČvcBře 2819:00Čvc 8Kruhový trénink(Březe 28) 19:00 - (Červenec 8) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Bře - 8ČvcBře 2919:00Čvc 8Cross pokročilí(Březe 29) 19:00 - (Červenec 8) 20:00
30Bře - 8ČvcBře 3016:00Čvc 8Tabata(Březe 30) 16:00 - (Červenec 8) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Dub - 15ČvcDub 419:00Čvc 15Kruhový trénink(Duben 4) 19:00 - (Červenec 15) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
5Dub - 15ČvcDub 519:00Čvc 15Cross pokročilí(Duben 5) 19:00 - (Červenec 15) 20:00
6Dub - 15ČvcDub 616:00Čvc 15Tabata(Duben 6) 16:00 - (Červenec 15) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Dub - 22ČvcDub 1119:00Čvc 22Kruhový trénink(Duben 11) 19:00 - (Červenec 22) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Dub - 22ČvcDub 1219:00Čvc 22Cross pokročilí(Duben 12) 19:00 - (Červenec 22) 20:00
13Dub - 22ČvcDub 1316:00Čvc 22Tabata(Duben 13) 16:00 - (Červenec 22) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Dub - 29ČvcDub 1819:00Čvc 29Kruhový trénink(Duben 18) 19:00 - (Červenec 29) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Dub - 29ČvcDub 1919:00Čvc 29Cross pokročilí(Duben 19) 19:00 - (Červenec 29) 20:00
20Dub - 29ČvcDub 2016:00Čvc 29Tabata(Duben 20) 16:00 - (Červenec 29) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Dub - 5SrpDub 2519:00Srp 5Kruhový trénink(Duben 25) 19:00 - (Srpen 5) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
26Dub - 5SrpDub 2619:00Srp 5Cross pokročilí(Duben 26) 19:00 - (Srpen 5) 20:00
27Dub - 5SrpDub 2716:00Srp 5Tabata(Duben 27) 16:00 - (Srpen 5) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Kvě - 12SrpKvě 219:00Srp 12Kruhový trénink19:00 - (Srpen 12) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Kvě - 12SrpKvě 319:00Srp 12Cross pokročilí19:00 - (Srpen 12) 20:00