Červenec, 2017

pon

út

stř

čtv

so

ne

-

-

-

-

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

20Zář - 26Zář 2019:00- 20:00Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (26) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Zář - 3ŘíjZář 2719:00Říj 3Kruhový trénink(Září 27) 19:00 - (Říjen 3) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Říj - 10Říj 419:00Říj 10Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (10) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Říj - 17Říj 1119:00Říj 17Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (17) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Říj - 24Říj 1819:00Říj 24Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (24) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Říj - 26ČvcŘíj 1919:00- 20:00Silovo-kruhový trénink(Říjen 19) 19:00 - (Červenec 26) 20:00
20Říj - 27ČvcŘíj 2016:00Čvc 27Tabata(Říjen 20) 16:00 - (Červenec 27) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Říj - 1SrpŘíj 2517:00Srp 1Cross weightlifting(Říjen 25) 17:00 - (Srpen 1) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Říj - 31Říj 2519:00Říj 31Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (31) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
26Říj - 2Srp19:00Srp 2- 20:00Silovo-kruhový trénink(Říjen 26) 19:00 - (Srpen 2) 20:00
27Říj - 3SrpŘíj 2716:00Srp 3Tabata(Říjen 27) 16:00 - (Srpen 3) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Lis - 8SrpLis 117:00Srp 8Cross weightlifting(Listopad 1) 17:00 - (Srpen 8) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Lis - 7Lis 119:00Lis 7Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (7) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Lis - 9SrpLis 219:00Srp 9Silovo-kruhový trénink(Listopad 2) 19:00 - (Srpen 9) 20:00
3Lis - 10SrpLis 316:00Srp 10Tabata(Listopad 3) 16:00 - (Srpen 10) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Lis - 15SrpLis 817:00Srp 15Cross weightlifting(Listopad 8) 17:00 - (Srpen 15) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Lis - 14Lis 819:00Lis 14Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (14) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
9Lis - 16SrpLis 919:00Srp 16Silovo-kruhový trénink(Listopad 9) 19:00 - (Srpen 16) 20:00
10Lis - 17SrpLis 1016:00Srp 17Tabata(Listopad 10) 16:00 - (Srpen 17) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Lis - 22SrpLis 1517:00Srp 22Cross weightlifting(Listopad 15) 17:00 - (Srpen 22) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Lis - 21Lis 1519:00Lis 21Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (21) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
16Lis - 23SrpLis 1619:00Srp 23Silovo-kruhový trénink(Listopad 16) 19:00 - (Srpen 23) 20:00
17Lis - 24SrpLis 1716:00Srp 24Tabata(Listopad 17) 16:00 - (Srpen 24) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Lis - 29SrpLis 2217:00Srp 29Cross weightlifting(Listopad 22) 17:00 - (Srpen 29) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Lis - 28Lis 2219:00Lis 28Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (28) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
23Lis - 30SrpLis 2319:00Srp 30Silovo-kruhový trénink(Listopad 23) 19:00 - (Srpen 30) 20:00
24Lis - 31SrpLis 2416:00Srp 31Tabata(Listopad 24) 16:00 - (Srpen 31) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Lis - 5ZářLis 2917:00Zář 5Cross weightlifting(Listopad 29) 17:00 - (Září 5) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Lis - 5ProLis 2919:00Pro 5Kruhový trénink(Listopad 29) 19:00 - (Prosinec 5) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
30Lis - 6ZářLis 3019:00Zář 6Silovo-kruhový trénink(Listopad 30) 19:00 - (Září 6) 20:00
1Pro - 7ZářPro 116:00Zář 7Tabata(Prosinec 1) 16:00 - (Září 7) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
6Pro - 12ZářPro 617:00Zář 12Cross weightlifting(Prosinec 6) 17:00 - (Září 12) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
6Pro - 12Pro 619:00Pro 12Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (12) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Pro - 13ZářPro 719:00Zář 13Silovo-kruhový trénink(Prosinec 7) 19:00 - (Září 13) 20:00
8Pro - 14ZářPro 816:00Zář 14Tabata(Prosinec 8) 16:00 - (Září 14) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
13Pro - 19ZářPro 1317:00Zář 19Cross weightlifting(Prosinec 13) 17:00 - (Září 19) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
13Pro - 19Pro 1319:00Pro 19Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (19) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Pro - 20ZářPro 1419:00Zář 20Silovo-kruhový trénink(Prosinec 14) 19:00 - (Září 20) 20:00
15Pro - 21ZářPro 1516:00Zář 21Tabata(Prosinec 15) 16:00 - (Září 21) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
20Pro - 26ZářPro 2017:00- 18:00Cross weightlifting(Prosinec 20) 17:00 - (Září 26) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
20Pro - 26Pro 2019:00- 20:00Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (26) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Pro - 27ZářPro 2119:00Zář 27Silovo-kruhový trénink(Prosinec 21) 19:00 - (Září 27) 20:00
22Pro - 28ZářPro 2216:00Zář 28Tabata(Prosinec 22) 16:00 - (Září 28) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Pro - 3ŘíjPro 2717:00Říj 3Cross weightlifting(Prosinec 27) 17:00 - (Říjen 3) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Pro - 2LedPro 2719:00Led 2Kruhový trénink(Prosinec 27) 19:00 - (Leden 2) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Pro - 4ŘíjPro 2819:00Říj 4Silovo-kruhový trénink(Prosinec 28) 19:00 - (Říjen 4) 20:00
29Pro - 5ŘíjPro 2916:00Říj 5Tabata(Prosinec 29) 16:00 - (Říjen 5) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Led - 10ŘíjLed 317:00Říj 10Cross weightlifting(Leden 3) 17:00 - (Říjen 10) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Led - 9Led 319:00Led 9Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (9) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Led - 11ŘíjLed 419:00Říj 11Silovo-kruhový trénink(Leden 4) 19:00 - (Říjen 11) 20:00
5Led - 12ŘíjLed 516:00Říj 12Tabata(Leden 5) 16:00 - (Říjen 12) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
10Led - 17ŘíjLed 1017:00Říj 17Cross weightlifting(Leden 10) 17:00 - (Říjen 17) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
10Led - 16Led 1019:00Led 16Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (16) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Led - 18ŘíjLed 1119:00Říj 18Silovo-kruhový trénink(Leden 11) 19:00 - (Říjen 18) 20:00
12Led - 19ŘíjLed 1216:00Říj 19Tabata(Leden 12) 16:00 - (Říjen 19) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
17Led - 24ŘíjLed 1717:00Říj 24Cross weightlifting(Leden 17) 17:00 - (Říjen 24) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
17Led - 23Led 1719:00Led 23Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (23) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Led - 25ŘíjLed 1819:00Říj 25Silovo-kruhový trénink(Leden 18) 19:00 - (Říjen 25) 20:00
19Led - 26ŘíjLed 1916:00- 17:00Tabata(Leden 19) 16:00 - (Říjen 26) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
24Led - 31ŘíjLed 2417:00Říj 31Cross weightlifting(Leden 24) 17:00 - (Říjen 31) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
24Led - 30Led 2419:00Led 30Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (30) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Led - 1LisLed 2519:00Lis 1Silovo-kruhový trénink(Leden 25) 19:00 - (Listopad 1) 20:00
26Led - 2Lis16:00Lis 2- 17:00Tabata(Leden 26) 16:00 - (Listopad 2) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
31Led - 7LisLed 3117:00Lis 7Cross weightlifting(Leden 31) 17:00 - (Listopad 7) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
31Led - 6ÚnLed 3119:00Ún 6Kruhový trénink(Leden 31) 19:00 - (Únor 6) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Ún - 8LisÚn 119:00Lis 8Silovo-kruhový trénink(Únor 1) 19:00 - (Listopad 8) 20:00
2Ún - 9LisÚn 216:00Lis 9Tabata(Únor 2) 16:00 - (Listopad 9) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Ún - 14LisÚn 717:00Lis 14Cross weightlifting(Únor 7) 17:00 - (Listopad 14) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Ún - 13Ún 719:00Ún 13Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (13) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Ún - 15LisÚn 819:00Lis 15Silovo-kruhový trénink(Únor 8) 19:00 - (Listopad 15) 20:00
9Ún - 16LisÚn 916:00Lis 16Tabata(Únor 9) 16:00 - (Listopad 16) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Ún - 21LisÚn 1417:00Lis 21Cross weightlifting(Únor 14) 17:00 - (Listopad 21) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Ún - 20Ún 1419:00Ún 20Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (20) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Ún - 22LisÚn 1519:00Lis 22Silovo-kruhový trénink(Únor 15) 19:00 - (Listopad 22) 20:00
16Ún - 23LisÚn 1616:00Lis 23Tabata(Únor 16) 16:00 - (Listopad 23) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Ún - 28LisÚn 2117:00Lis 28Cross weightlifting(Únor 21) 17:00 - (Listopad 28) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Ún - 27Ún 2119:00Ún 27Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (27) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Ún - 29LisÚn 2219:00Lis 29Silovo-kruhový trénink(Únor 22) 19:00 - (Listopad 29) 20:00
23Ún - 30LisÚn 2316:00Lis 30Tabata(Únor 23) 16:00 - (Listopad 30) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Ún - 5ProÚn 2817:00Pro 5Cross weightlifting(Únor 28) 17:00 - (Prosinec 5) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Ún - 6BřeÚn 2819:00Bře 6Kruhový trénink(Únor 28) 19:00 - (Březe 6) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
1Bře - 6ProBře 119:00Pro 6Silovo-kruhový trénink(Březe 1) 19:00 - (Prosinec 6) 20:00
2Bře - 7ProBře 216:00Pro 7Tabata(Březe 2) 16:00 - (Prosinec 7) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Bře - 12ProBře 717:00Pro 12Cross weightlifting(Březe 7) 17:00 - (Prosinec 12) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Bře - 13Bře 719:00Bře 13Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (13) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
8Bře - 13ProBře 819:00Pro 13Silovo-kruhový trénink(Březe 8) 19:00 - (Prosinec 13) 20:00
9Bře - 14ProBře 916:00Pro 14Tabata(Březe 9) 16:00 - (Prosinec 14) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Bře - 19ProBře 1417:00Pro 19Cross weightlifting(Březe 14) 17:00 - (Prosinec 19) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Bře - 20Bře 1419:00Bře 20Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (20) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
15Bře - 20ProBře 1519:00Pro 20Silovo-kruhový trénink(Březe 15) 19:00 - (Prosinec 20) 20:00
16Bře - 21ProBře 1616:00Pro 21Tabata(Březe 16) 16:00 - (Prosinec 21) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Bře - 26ProBře 2117:00- 18:00Cross weightlifting(Březe 21) 17:00 - (Prosinec 26) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Bře - 27Bře 2119:00Bře 27Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (27) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
22Bře - 27ProBře 2219:00Pro 27Silovo-kruhový trénink(Březe 22) 19:00 - (Prosinec 27) 20:00
23Bře - 28ProBře 2316:00Pro 28Tabata(Březe 23) 16:00 - (Prosinec 28) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Bře - 2LedBře 2817:00Led 2Cross weightlifting(Březe 28) 17:00 - (Leden 2) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Bře - 3DubBře 2819:00Dub 3Kruhový trénink(Březe 28) 19:00 - (Duben 3) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
29Bře - 3LedBře 2919:00Led 3Silovo-kruhový trénink(Březe 29) 19:00 - (Leden 3) 20:00
30Bře - 4LedBře 3016:00Led 4Tabata(Březe 30) 16:00 - (Leden 4) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Dub - 9LedDub 417:00Led 9Cross weightlifting(Duben 4) 17:00 - (Leden 9) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Dub - 10Dub 419:00Dub 10Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (10) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
5Dub - 10LedDub 519:00Led 10Silovo-kruhový trénink(Duben 5) 19:00 - (Leden 10) 20:00
6Dub - 11LedDub 616:00Led 11Tabata(Duben 6) 16:00 - (Leden 11) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Dub - 16LedDub 1117:00Led 16Cross weightlifting(Duben 11) 17:00 - (Leden 16) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Dub - 17Dub 1119:00Dub 17Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (17) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Dub - 17LedDub 1219:00Led 17Silovo-kruhový trénink(Duben 12) 19:00 - (Leden 17) 20:00
13Dub - 18LedDub 1316:00Led 18Tabata(Duben 13) 16:00 - (Leden 18) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Dub - 23LedDub 1817:00Led 23Cross weightlifting(Duben 18) 17:00 - (Leden 23) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Dub - 24Dub 1819:00Dub 24Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (24) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Dub - 24LedDub 1919:00Led 24Silovo-kruhový trénink(Duben 19) 19:00 - (Leden 24) 20:00
20Dub - 25LedDub 2016:00Led 25Tabata(Duben 20) 16:00 - (Leden 25) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Dub - 30LedDub 2517:00Led 30Cross weightlifting(Duben 25) 17:00 - (Leden 30) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Dub - 1KvěDub 2519:00Kvě 1Kruhový trénink(Duben 25) 19:00 - (Květen 1) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
26Dub - 31Led19:00Led 31- 20:00Silovo-kruhový trénink(Duben 26) 19:00 - (Leden 31) 20:00
27Dub - 1ÚnDub 2716:00Ún 1Tabata(Duben 27) 16:00 - (Únor 1) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Kvě - 6ÚnKvě 217:00Ún 6Cross weightlifting(Květen 2) 17:00 - (Únor 6) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
2Kvě - 8Kvě 219:00Kvě 8Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (8) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
3Kvě - 7ÚnKvě 319:00Ún 7Silovo-kruhový trénink(Květen 3) 19:00 - (Únor 7) 20:00
4Kvě - 8ÚnKvě 416:00Ún 8Tabata(Květen 4) 16:00 - (Únor 8) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
9Kvě - 13ÚnKvě 917:00Ún 13Cross weightlifting(Květen 9) 17:00 - (Únor 13) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
9Kvě - 15Kvě 919:00Kvě 15Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (15) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
10Kvě - 14ÚnKvě 1019:00Ún 14Silovo-kruhový trénink(Květen 10) 19:00 - (Únor 14) 20:00
11Kvě - 15ÚnKvě 1116:00Ún 15Tabata(Květen 11) 16:00 - (Únor 15) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
16Kvě - 20ÚnKvě 1617:00Ún 20Cross weightlifting(Květen 16) 17:00 - (Únor 20) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
16Kvě - 22Kvě 1619:00Kvě 22Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (22) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
17Kvě - 21ÚnKvě 1719:00Ún 21Silovo-kruhový trénink(Květen 17) 19:00 - (Únor 21) 20:00
18Kvě - 22ÚnKvě 1816:00Ún 22Tabata(Květen 18) 16:00 - (Únor 22) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
23Kvě - 27ÚnKvě 2317:00Ún 27Cross weightlifting(Květen 23) 17:00 - (Únor 27) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
23Kvě - 29Kvě 2319:00Kvě 29Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (29) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
24Kvě - 26ČvcKvě 2416:00- 16:00TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)(Květen 24) 16:00 - (Červenec 26) 16:00
24Kvě - 28ÚnKvě 2419:00Ún 28Silovo-kruhový trénink(Květen 24) 19:00 - (Únor 28) 20:00
25Kvě - 1BřeKvě 2516:00Bře 1Tabata(Květen 25) 16:00 - (Březe 1) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
30Kvě - 6BřeKvě 3017:00Bře 6Cross weightlifting(Květen 30) 17:00 - (Březe 6) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
30Kvě - 5ČerKvě 3019:00Čer 5Kruhový trénink(Květen 30) 19:00 - (Červen 5) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
31Kvě - 2SrpKvě 3116:00Srp 2TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)(Květen 31) 16:00 - (Srpen 2) 16:00
31Kvě - 7BřeKvě 3119:00Bře 7Silovo-kruhový trénink(Květen 31) 19:00 - (Březe 7) 20:00
1Čer - 8BřeČer 116:00Bře 8Tabata(Červen 1) 16:00 - (Březe 8) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
6Čer - 13BřeČer 617:00Bře 13Cross weightlifting(Červen 6) 17:00 - (Březe 13) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
6Čer - 12Čer 619:00Čer 12Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (12) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Čer - 9SrpČer 716:00Srp 9TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)(Červen 7) 16:00 - (Srpen 9) 16:00
7Čer - 14BřeČer 719:00Bře 14Silovo-kruhový trénink(Červen 7) 19:00 - (Březe 14) 20:00
8Čer - 15BřeČer 816:00Bře 15Tabata(Červen 8) 16:00 - (Březe 15) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Čer - 28ČvcČer 127:00Čvc 28Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem(Červen 12) 7:00 - (Červenec 28) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
13Čer - 20BřeČer 1317:00Bře 20Cross weightlifting(Červen 13) 17:00 - (Březe 20) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
13Čer - 19Čer 1319:00Čer 19Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (19) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Čer - 16SrpČer 1416:00Srp 16TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)(Červen 14) 16:00 - (Srpen 16) 16:00
14Čer - 21BřeČer 1419:00Bře 21Silovo-kruhový trénink(Červen 14) 19:00 - (Březe 21) 20:00
15Čer - 22BřeČer 1516:00Bře 22Tabata(Červen 15) 16:00 - (Březe 22) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
16Čer - 31ČvcČer 1618:00Čvc 31Cross mírně pokročilí(Červen 16) 18:00 - (Červenec 31) 19:00
19Čer - 4SrpČer 197:00Srp 4Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem(Červen 19) 7:00 - (Srpen 4) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
20Čer - 27BřeČer 2017:00Bře 27Cross weightlifting(Červen 20) 17:00 - (Březe 27) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
20Čer - 26Čer 2019:00- 20:00Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (26) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Čer - 23SrpČer 2116:00Srp 23TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)(Červen 21) 16:00 - (Srpen 23) 16:00
21Čer - 28BřeČer 2119:00Bře 28Silovo-kruhový trénink(Červen 21) 19:00 - (Březe 28) 20:00
22Čer - 29BřeČer 2216:00Bře 29Tabata(Červen 22) 16:00 - (Březe 29) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
23Čer - 7SrpČer 2318:00Srp 7Cross mírně pokročilí(Červen 23) 18:00 - (Srpen 7) 19:00
26Čer - 11Srp7:00Srp 11- 8:00Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem(Červen 26) 7:00 - (Srpen 11) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Čer - 3DubČer 2717:00Dub 3Cross weightlifting(Červen 27) 17:00 - (Duben 3) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
27Čer - 3ČvcČer 2719:00Čvc 3Kruhový trénink(Červen 27) 19:00 - (Červenec 3) 20:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
28Čer - 30SrpČer 2816:00Srp 30TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)(Červen 28) 16:00 - (Srpen 30) 16:00
28Čer - 4DubČer 2819:00Dub 4Silovo-kruhový trénink(Červen 28) 19:00 - (Duben 4) 20:00
29Čer - 5DubČer 2916:00Dub 5Tabata(Červen 29) 16:00 - (Duben 5) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
30Čer - 14SrpČer 3018:00Srp 14Cross mírně pokročilí(Červen 30) 18:00 - (Srpen 14) 19:00
3Čvc - 18SrpČvc 37:00Srp 18Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem7:00 - (Srpen 18) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Čvc - 10DubČvc 417:00Dub 10Cross weightlifting17:00 - (Duben 10) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
4Čvc - 10Čvc 419:00Čvc 10Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (10) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
5Čvc - 6ZářČvc 516:00Zář 6TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)16:00 - (Září 6) 16:00
5Čvc - 11DubČvc 519:00Dub 11Silovo-kruhový trénink19:00 - (Duben 11) 20:00
6Čvc - 12DubČvc 616:00Dub 12Tabata16:00 - (Duben 12) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
7Čvc - 21SrpČvc 718:00Srp 21Cross mírně pokročilí18:00 - (Srpen 21) 19:00
10Čvc - 25SrpČvc 107:00Srp 25Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem7:00 - (Srpen 25) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Čvc - 17DubČvc 1117:00Dub 17Cross weightlifting17:00 - (Duben 17) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
11Čvc - 17Čvc 1119:00Čvc 17Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (17) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
12Čvc - 13ZářČvc 1216:00Zář 13TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)16:00 - (Září 13) 16:00
12Čvc - 18DubČvc 1219:00Dub 18Silovo-kruhový trénink19:00 - (Duben 18) 20:00
13Čvc - 19DubČvc 1316:00Dub 19Tabata16:00 - (Duben 19) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
14Čvc - 28SrpČvc 1418:00Srp 28Cross mírně pokročilí18:00 - (Srpen 28) 19:00
17Čvc - 1ZářČvc 177:00Zář 1Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem7:00 - (Září 1) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Čvc - 24DubČvc 1817:00Dub 24Cross weightlifting17:00 - (Duben 24) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
18Čvc - 24Čvc 1819:00Čvc 24Kruhový trénink19:00 - 20:00 (24) Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
19Čvc - 20ZářČvc 1916:00Zář 20TRX lekce (závěsný posilovací systém)16:00 - (Září 20) 16:00
19Čvc - 25DubČvc 1919:00Dub 25Silovo-kruhový trénink19:00 - (Duben 25) 20:00
20Čvc - 26DubČvc 2016:00- 17:00Tabata16:00 - (Duben 26) 17:00 kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
21Čvc - 4ZářČvc 2118:00Zář 4Cross mírně pokročilí18:00 - (Září 4) 19:00
24Čvc - 8ZářČvc 247:00Zář 8Zdravotní cvičení s fyzioterapeutem7:00 - (Září 8) 8:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc
25Čvc - 1KvěČvc 2517:00Kvě 1Cross weightlifting17:00 - (Květen 1) 18:00 Kollárovo náměstí 9, Olomouc